Teilnehmerliste

MEDAL

Vorname Nachname Team Distanz

DIGITAL

Vorname Nachname Team Distanz
Julia Ludwig FSV Trier-Tarforst 10
Kristin Lauszus Läufer gegen Krebs e.V. 10
Klaus Heckeler RK Schorndorf 5
Malte Thoennißen Running Gags 10
Stefanie Buhl DJK Leutershausen 5
Kordula Michael 5
Thomas Knoblich RUNTERRA 10
André Piehler TSV Brendlorenzen 10
Katrin Japschynski 21,1
Andreas Gehlhoff 10
David Graf 5
Ingo Bäumer 10
Thilo Nickolaus Die Senftenberger Laufgemeinschaft 10
Stephanie Spörkel Training für mich 3
Daniela Freise ACTC 3
J. Freise ACTC 3
Jaden Freise ACTC 3
Jessica Grühn 5
Ingo Bäumer 8
Ingo Bäumer Running Team 10
David Kaminski 5
Cornelia Pohlheber 10
Ricardo Buiatti 7
Norbert Semper Nordic Walking Deutschland 10
André Schiller TrailrunningCrew Thüringen 15
Jessica Döhler 5
Andreas Blanke MTV SODERSTORF 10
Carsten Janczak Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 3
Martina Schiller TrailrunningCrew Thüringen 10
Sabine Behnecke 21,1
Kerstin Drogan 1967 5
Kerstin Drogan 1967 5
Damir Barisic 5
Peter Handwerk Spacken Dream Team 19
Kai Ritter-Kittelmann Laufgruppe Bevölkerungsschutz 5
Simone Schlotmann 5
Bernhard Nuss Never Walk Alone Nürnberg e.V. 14
Ramona Granseuer Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 7
Saskia Kölker In Memory Of Flo 1
Andreas König Team Erdinger alkoholfrei 21,1
Patrick Vomfei 5
Phillip Kühne Sickingmühler SV 10
Puma Müller Familie Puma 21,1
Carsten Janczak Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 3
Nadine Holdhausen 10
Dirk Enenkel Team Erdinger alkoholfrei/team-naunheim.de 21,1
Manuela Kupke Team Double Dews 5
Dirk Enenkel Team Erdinger alkoholfrei/team-naunheim.de 16
Maximilian Gramatke 6
Patricia Falkenstein Mariengrün 5
Michaela Uhl Bundeswehr 10
Kathrin Reher 36
Kathrin Reher 15
Kathrin Reher 28
Alexander Maksimov 25
Alexander Maksimov 50
Alexander Maksimov 25
Simone Pusch Frau 10
Richard Luxner 5
Elmar Lohmüller 10
Nicole Hartrampf Rothaar Aktiv 21,1
Katherine Surtees Team Erdinger alkoholfrei 21,1
Katherine Surtees Team Erdinger alkoholfrei 21,1
Katherine Surtees Team Erdinger alkoholfrei 21,1
Richard Luxner 15
Richard Luxner 15
Matthias Langner 10
Richard Luxner 21,1
Matthias Hübner Matze Virtual Runner 10
Hendrik Eppelmann 5
Michael Jarmuth 10
Michele Kadetzki 10
Ingo Bäumer 10
Kristin Flache Läufer gegen Krebs e.V. 10
Maurice Niederer Rajapack LCD 42,2
Dietmar Brückner 17
Katrin Henze Laufladen Erfurt OCR Team 10
Monique Nennstiel Ringana 15
André Schiller TrailrunningCrew Thüringen 21,1
Hannes Bauschke 11
Nicole Schubert Harzer Keiler e. V. 35
Stefan Fromm Wacker 1914 Teistungen 35
Pascal Pfohl GFC Artern e.v 21,1
Matthias Kunze www.CHEMNITZ-MITTE.de 27
Jens Freise ACTC 14
Michael Kallinich 9
Julian Redl 5
Andreas Redl URC Spk. Renner Langenlois 5
Kristin Flache Läufer gegen Krebs e.V. 6
Melanie Walter TSV Brendlorenzen 10
Miriam Sommerfeldt Obstacle Custom Rig 10
Tom Garn SILVERBACKS Harz 21,1
Andy Kolitsch Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 10
Andy Kolitsch Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 10
Kathrin Reher 20
Omar Al Hammadi ABBM 5
Gaby Hofmann 5
Carsten Janczak Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 4
Kathrin Reher 30
Lars Merz Breaveheart Charity 1
Kathrin Reher 33